Línea de Autobús 72R - AC Transit 72R: Contra Costa College => Jack London Square - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Contra Costa College
- 2 - San Pablo Avenue & Stone Street
- 3 - San Pablo Avenue & Van Ness Street
- 4 - San Pablo Avenue & Vale Road
- 5 - San Pablo Avenue & Tulare Avenue
- 6 - San Pablo Avenue & Garvin Avenue
- 7 - San Pablo Avenue & MacDonald Avenue
- 8 - El Cerrito del Norte BART
- 9 -
- 10 - San Pablo Avenue & Potrero Avenue
- 11 - San Pablo Avenue & Moeser Lane
- 12 - San Pablo Avenue & Carlson Boulevard
- 13 - San Pablo Avenue & Solano Avenue
- 14 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 15 - San Pablo Avenue & University Avenue
- 16 - San Pablo Avenue & Dwight Way
- 17 - San Pablo Avenue & Ashby Avenue
- 18 - San Pablo Avenue & 64th Street
- 19 - San Pablo Avenue & Stanford Avenue
- 20 - San Pablo Avenue & 40th Street
- 21 - San Pablo Avenue & Market Street
- 22 - San Pablo Avenue & West Grand Avenue
- 23 - Thomas L. Berkley Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 24 - Broadway & 12th Street
- 25 - Broadway & 7th Street
- 26 - Broadway & 3rd Street
- 27 - 2nd Street & Washington Street